1 room apartment 82 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$128,214
$1,568/m²
;
Last update: 15/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,568/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    82 m²

Description

A 2+1 apartment in the Plazh neighborhood is for sale. The total area is 81.76 sq. m, with a living area of ​​71.4 sq. m. It is located on the 5th floor of a building with an elevator. The apartment features a living room with a kitchenette, two bedrooms, a bathroom, and two balconies. The apartment is in livable condition and includes furniture. Price: €110,000 (объект 130526-2)