1 bedroom apartment 72 m² Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$188,264
$2,615/m²
;
Last update: 13/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,615/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    12
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    72 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    62 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    12

Trading information

  • Negotiable price

Payment information

  • Clean offer

Description

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 AT THE RESIDENCE "TIRANA GOLDEN PARK 3" !! Apartment for sale 1+1, Golden Park Residence 3 Property details: - Year built: 2026 - Total area: 72.03 m² - Net area: 62.0 m² - Floor: 12 (residential, not the top floor) - With elevator Interior layout: - Corridor distributor - Living room together with kitchen - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathroom with window - 1 Balcony The building is residential, located on the 12th floor, not the top floor, with 2 elevators. For more details or to schedule a property visit, contact us.

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink