House 109 m² Bashkia Vlore, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
$175,641
$1,611/m²
;
In CRM: 2270
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/05/2026

Total area
    109 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    304 m²

Description

House for sale with a total living area of 109 m² and a 304 m² land plot, located in a quiet area at the entrance of Vlora. The house offers a comfortable layout with two bedrooms and a renovated interior. The property is equipped with new air conditioning and includes essential appliances such as a refrigerator, washing machine, and dishwasher. A private parking space is available. This property is a good option for those looking for a peaceful residential area with convenient access to the city and the coast. The sea can be reached in approximately 20 minutes by car. For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact us.

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Vlore, Vlora
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Transportation