2 bedroom apartment 88 m² Gjilek, Albania

Himare, Gjilek, Albania, Bashkia Himare
$416,097
$4,728/m²
;
In CRM: 5502951
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 30/04/2026

• Address
    SH8

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $4,728/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    88 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2028
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

A new apartment under construction is offered for sale, Green Coast (Palasa)

Total area: 92.70m2

Storage 6.57m2
Plot 7.5m2

The apartment is designed to offer you maximum comfort and an open view.

The apartment consists of a living room combined with the cooking area + bedroom.
Parking space included, providing a dedicated spot for your vehicle.

The project is in the construction phase, giving you the opportunity to acquire a new property with modern standards and investment potential.

The Green Coast complex is an elite residential and tourist development, offering not only housing but also access to the beach, recreational areas, and specialized infrastructure.