2 bedroom apartment 87 m² Kashar, Albania

Kashar, Albania, Tirana Municipality
$172,218
$1,980/m²
;
In CRM: 5500675
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 26/03/2026

Price per m²
    $1,980/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    87 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2010
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

Apartment 2+1+2 for sale in Romario Complex, Astir.

-Area: 96 m² gross / 87 m² net
-Orientation: North-West
-Floor: 5 (with elevator)

The apartment has a regular layout and is located in a well-managed complex.

For more information or to visit the property, contact me!

Location on the map

Kashar, Albania, Tirana Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Finance