1 bedroom apartment 62 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$117,273
$1,892/m²
;
In CRM: 21072
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,892/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    62 m²

Description

The apartment is located on the 3rd floor of a new building with an elevator in a residence near the sea in Golem. The property has a total area of 61.6m2 according to the ownership certificate, which is organized into a living room combined with a kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom, and a balcony. The apartment is located in a residence that includes parking and a swimming pool. The apartment is furnished and ready for living. The area where this apartment is located offers all facilities and is suitable both for living and for vacation, and why not also for investment, as Golem has already become a highly sought-after and preferred area by everyone. Its proximity to the sea adds value to this property, and it is sold at a total price of 100,000 euros.

For more information or to schedule a visit to the property, please contact us!

Location on the map

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
Healthcare
Food & Drink
Transportation
Finance
Leisure