5 bedroom villa 230 m² Farke e Vogel, Albania

Farke e Vogel, Albania, Tirana Municipality, Farke
$831,415
$3,615/m²
;
In CRM: 5309425
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 27/01/2026

The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    5
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    230 m²

Description

Located in one of the most exclusive residences in the capital, near Lake Farka, this elegant villa in Rolling Hills Lake represents a high standard of living, where modern luxury perfectly harmonizes with the tranquility and surrounding nature.

The villa is designed with contemporary architecture and clean lines, offering spacious, functional, and naturally illuminated areas. The interiors are distinguished by intelligent organization, comfortable heights, and balanced separation between living and private zones.

The ground floor includes an open living and dining area, fluidly connected to the kitchen, with direct access to the private green courtyard – an ideal space for moments of relaxation, private events, or elegant receptions in an exclusive atmosphere.

The upper floors are dedicated to the night area, with comfortable bedrooms and master suites, designed for maximum privacy and absolute comfort. The spaces are complemented by service areas, storage, and private parking, ensuring complete convenience in every detail.