2 bedroom apartment 136 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$338,732
$2,491/m²
;
In CRM: 1898
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,491/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    136 m²

Description

The apartment is located in a new complex that is being built in Currila, about 150 m from the sea. The apartment has 147.06 m total and 136.40 m interior, which are organized in a living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a balcony that completely surrounds the apartment. The Dyrrakium residence has an elegant and unique architecture, the impressive landscape, as well as the green spaces create the possibility of a relaxing life. Within the residence, maintenance, cleaning, landscaping services, children's gardens, playgrounds, guaranteed parking will be offered. all residents who will be underground and 24/7 security service throughout the year. In the entire residence, 18 5-story residential buildings will be built, where on each floor there are 4 apartments and a 5* hotel. For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Bashkia Durres
Education
Food & Drink