1 bedroom apartment 71 m² Kashar, Albania

Kashar, Mezez, Albania, Tirana Municipality
$165,047
$2,325/m²
;
In CRM: 4274
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/11/2025

Price per m²
    $2,325/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    71 m²

Description

✅ Price: 142,000 Euro
✅ Location: Yzberisht, Tirana
✅ Total area: 71m2
✅ Orientation: West

The area where the apartment is located is a developed zone that offers all the necessary services for a comfortable living. The apartment is situated in a sought-after location in Yzberisht, a developing area of Tirana, known for its tranquility and proximity to the city center. The area has quick access to main roads and public transport, making it easy to move to other parts of Tirana. Proximity to schools, shops, and other services makes this place ideal for families or individuals seeking a good balance between tranquility and ease of access to the city center. The apartment is illuminated with natural light throughout the day.

Interior layout:
✅ Living room + Kitchen
✅ 1 Bedroom
✅ 1 Bathroom
✅ 1 Balcony

Location on the map

Kashar, Mezez, Albania, Tirana Municipality
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink
Transportation