2 bedroom apartment 96 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$133,659
$1,392/m²
;
In CRM: 15742
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/05/2026

• Address
    Rruga Pavaresia, lagjia 13 Aventura Blu

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $1,392/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    96 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Description

The apartment is located on the 7th residential floor of a new building with an elevator and regular maintenance throughout the year. It is organized by 1 corridor that distributes the spaces into 1 living room + kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1 quite spacious balcony. It is located in one of the most preferred residential areas as all necessary facilities for a better and more comfortable life are offered. It has regular mortgage documentation and is ready for sale!

For more information or to schedule a property visit, contact me!