1 bedroom apartment 70 m² Golem, Albania

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
$157,248
$2,246/m²
;
Last update: 26/08/2025

Price per m²
    $2,246/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    70 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    63 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Location

  • By the sea

Additionally

  • Online tour
  • Granting a residence permit

Description

This 1+1 apartment is located in Qerret, just 30 meters from the sea, on the third floor of the building with a net area of 63m². The apartment offers a bedroom, living room, bathroom, and balcony, being sold furnished and with all appliances. Included in the price is also a private garage. The recently renovated apartment also has complete mortgage documentation. For more information or to schedule a visit, please contact us.

Location on the map

Golem, Albania, Bashkia Kavaje
Food & Drink
Leisure