3 bedroom apartment 114 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$137,151
$1,203/m²
;
Last update: 05/06/2025

Price per m²
    $1,203/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    5
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    114 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    100 m²

Trading information

  • Negotiable price

Payment information

  • Clean offer

Description

Apartment for sale 3+1, Durres (Former Keneta)

The apartment is located on the 5th floor, building with elevator.
Regular cubic capacity, with ample and usable space.
It is organized by an organizing corridor, living room/kitchen, three bedrooms, toilet and balcony.