4 bedroom apartment 189 m² Bashkia Durres, Albania

Albania, Bashkia Durres
$216,427
$1,145/m²
;
Last update: 04/12/2024

Price per m²
    $1,145/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    189 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    189 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    9

Description

Very spacious 4+1 apartment with two bathrooms in the Illyria Beach area is for sale. It is located on the 6th floor in a good building with an elevator, 200 meters to the sea. The total area is 189 sq.m., the apartment has 2 balconies overlooking the boulevard. The apartment is under renovation. We are ready to organize an online showing.