Shop 85 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$318,791
$3,750/m²
;
In CRM: 5487202
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/04/2026

Price per m²
    $3,750/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    85 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2015
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    10

Description

Shop for sale on ground floor near the 'Sami Frasheri' school on 'Cerciz Topulli' street. The space is 84.5 m2 net, located in a new building by the street and is rented for 1000 euros/month. Since it is so close to the center, it represents a good investment opportunity as well as development for your business. The price is in lek. For more information or to visit the property, do not hesitate to contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts