Commercial property 130 m² in Tirana Municipality, Albania

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
$349,413
$2,688/m²
;
In CRM: 4055573
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 08/10/2025

Price per m²
    $2,688/m²
  • Total area
    Total area
    130 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2015

Description

Commercial premises for sale in Fresk! The environment has a surface of 130m2, it is organized in two open space environments, 2 toilets, 1 warehouse, also with permission from the Municipality, the external environment can be used. For more information or a visit to the property, you are welcome to contact us!

Location on the map

Albania, Tirana Municipality, Tirana
Education
Healthcare
Ask all your questions
Send your request to the agent
Thank you! Your request has been accepted
I want to view this property. Is the price of the property relevant? I want more information about the property. What are the purchase conditions for foreigners? I want to see more photos/videos. Is it possible to buy with a loan/mortgage? Will I get a residence permit if I buy a property?
Back Leave a request Show contacts