2 bedroom apartment 108 m² Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi
$536,360
$4,966/m²
;
In CRM: 160606
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $4,966/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    12
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    108 m²

Description

Pixel Towers by Imkan Properties, new mixed-use residential buildings located in Makers District, Reem Island in Abu Dhabi, UAE. The complex consists of 7 residential buildings and is surrounded by lush green gardens, a central square and a variety of craft shops, restaurants and office space. For both visitors and residents, the complex offers a space where they can relax, unwind and socialize. The main goal of the developer is to offer amenities to people so that they can live a life that exactly matches their vision. | Apartments

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates, Abu Dhabi
Education
Food & Drink
Finance