1 bedroom apartment 83 m² Dubai, United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates, Dubai
$274,266
$3,304/m²
;
In CRM: 2327637
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/12/2024

Price per m²
    $3,304/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    83 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    12

Description

New residence Rixos Beach Residence with swimming pools and gardens at 50 meters from the beach, Dubai Islands, Dubai, UAE

The residence features gardens, swimming pools for children and adults, a cinema, a kids' playground, a cafe, a fitness center, a lounge area and a games room.

Completion — 1st quarter of 2027.

Location and nearby infrastructure
  • Dubai International Airport — 18 km (13 minutes)
  • Downtown Dubai — 26 km (19 minutes)
  • Dubai Mall — 25 km (18 minutes)

Location on the map

United Arab Emirates, Dubai