3 bedroom house Nong Prue, Thailand

Nong Prue, Thailand
$100,889
$742/m²
;
In CRM: 1131864
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 07/04/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    136 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    136 m²

Description

3 Bedroom House for Sale in East Pattaya

This fully renovated single house is located in a quiet and secure area of East Pattaya, offering a peaceful environment while remaining conveniently close to local shops, schools, restaurants, and main roads. Therefore, it is ideal for families or buyers looking for a ready-to-move-in home with modern furnishings and practical living spaces. Moreover, the area provides easy access to central Pattaya, nearby beaches, and recreational facilities, making it suitable for permanent living or as a vacation residence. In addition, the neighborhood is safe and private, allowing residents to enjoy comfort and tranquility.

The house features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a total living area of 136 sq.m on a 34 sq.wah plot. Fully furnished and ready to move in, it includes a sofa set, dining table for 4, complete bedroom sets for 3 rooms, air conditioners, range hood, water heater, and outdoor furniture for relaxation. Consequently, the property provides a balanced combination of convenience, functionality, and comfort for everyday family life. It also offers outdoor space for parking or gardening, enhancing the living experience.

This property presents an excellent opportunity for buyers seeking a modern, fully furnished, and move-in-ready home in East Pattaya. With its practical layout, updated features, and prime location, it is a smart choice for families or investors.

Ownership: Thai Name