1 bedroom apartment 67 m² Na Kluea, Thailand

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
$219,184
$3,282/m²
;
In CRM: 2205681
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 31/03/2026

Price per m²
    $3,282/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    20
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    67 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    38

Interior details

Interior Features:

  • Furnitured
  • Balcony

Description

Wongamat Tower - two-level apartments with panoramic sea views in a prestigious area

Live in one of the most elite areas of Pattaya just a few steps from the sea – Wongamat Tower offers a unique format of accommodation with ocean views and high investment potential. A great choice for those looking for a premium property in Thailand.

Description of the apartment: stylish two-level apartments (duplex) with a thoughtful layout and second light effect. The space looks particularly spacious thanks to panoramic windows with sea views that fill the interior with natural light. Cozy living area, modern kitchen and private bedroom create comfort for living or renting.

Comfort facilities:

Infinity pool on the roof with a 360° view;

- an additional pool on the territory;

- panoramic fitness room;

- sauna and relaxation zones;

- multi-level parking;

- helipad;

- round-the-clock security and video surveillance.

Infrastructure and location:

- prestigious Wongamat district in North Pattaya;

- only about 50 meters to the beach;

- one of the cleanest and calmest beaches of the city;

- Nearby restaurants, cafes and high-level hotels;

- easy access to the center of Pattaya;