7 bedroom house Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$2,19M
$2,924/m²
;
In CRM: 1025074
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Bedrooms
    7
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    10
  • Living area
    Living area
    750 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    612 m²

Description

7 Bedrooms Villa for Sale in Pratumnak - This stunning 750 sqm luxury home, set on a 612 sqm plot, offers an exceptional living experience with 7 spacious bedrooms and 10 modern bathrooms. Designed with both elegance and functionality, the property features a private lift, a high-end European kitchen, and an outdoor stainless steel kitchen, making it perfect for entertaining.

The house boasts underground parking, a swimming pool with a jacuzzi, and a dedicated fitness room complete with a sauna and shower, ensuring a resort-style living experience. For entertainment, it includes a cinema room, creating the perfect space for private screenings. A separate office provides a quiet workspace, while a maid’s room adds convenience for household staff.

Equipped with Daikin cassette air conditioning throughout, the home ensures year-round comfort. The master bathroom is a luxurious retreat, featuring a jacuzzi and air conditioning for ultimate relaxation. This exceptional property seamlessly combines modern design, top-tier amenities, and a prestigious location, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a truly high-end lifestyle.

• Office

Nestled in a convenient and sought-after area, it offers easy access to local restaurants, cafes, and shopping centers, while still providing a peaceful retreat. Just a short drive from Jomtien Beach and Pattaya’s key attractions, the location is ideal for those who enjoy a balance of fitness, leisure, and city conveniences. Perfect for those seeking privacy and a modern lifestyle, this villa is well-suited for both personal living and investment opportunities.