3 bedroom house Nong Prue, Thailand

Nong Prue, Thailand
$70,922
$591/m²
;
In CRM: 1090540
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    120 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    80 m²

Description

Townhome for Sale – Nong Ket Yai, North Pattaya

Well-priced townhome in a quiet and private residential area, ideal for living or investment.

Property Details

  • Land size: 20 sq.wah
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 kitchen
  • 1 covered parking space
  • Transfer fees & taxes: 50/50

Free Included Items

  • Complete bedroom furniture (3 rooms)

• Peaceful and private area
  • Restaurants and a 24-hour laundry shop at the entrance of the soi
A great opportunity to own a comfortable home with plenty of free extras in a convenient North Pattaya location. The property is situated in a quiet and private neighborhood, offering a relaxed living environment while still being close to daily conveniences. With restaurants and a 24-hour laundry service located at the entrance of the soi, everyday living is easy and practical. The home is well-suited for small families, first-time buyers, or investors seeking a property with strong rental appeal in North Pattaya, thanks to its functional layout, included furnishings, and easy access to main roads and surrounding amenities. https://www.expedia.co.th/en/Ban-Nong-Ket-Yai.dx553248635975866095 Townhome for Sale – Nong Ket Yai, North Pattaya – Contact us to arrange a viewing today Property ID: HS1814 Company: PLC Real Estate Line ID: @plcrealestate Tel/WhatsApp: