3 bedroom house Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$98,795
$823/m²
;
In CRM: 1090639
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

• Address
    Soi Chalermphrakiat 10/1, 438 16

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Living area
    Living area
    120 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    84 m²

Description

2-Storey Townhome 3 bedrooms – Central Pattaya (Seaside Area)

Now open for reservation! A well-designed 2-storey townhome located in the heart of Pattaya on the seaside area, featuring a clean minimalist design with quality workmanship throughout. The project is thoughtfully developed and conveniently located close to Jomtien Beach and key city amenities.

View first, choose first, and secure your preferred unit and location within the project at a very attractive price.

Property Details

  • Location: Central Pattaya (Seaside Area)
  • 2-storey townhome
  • Land size: 21 sq.wah
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 1 kitchen
  • Sold fully furnished (excluding selected decorative items)

Free Inclusions

  • Double-layer curtains throughout the house
  • European-style kitchen set
  • Water pump and water storage tank
  • 2 air conditioners
  • 50-inch Smart TV
  • Full furniture package
  • Water heaters
  • Complete bedroom furniture sets
  • Living room sofa set

Location Highlights

  • Only 10 minutes to Pattaya Beach
  • Close to major shopping malls
  • Close to schools
  • Near local markets
  • Close to hospitals
  • Near Tree Town

An excellent opportunity to own a modern townhome in a prime Central Pattaya location, perfectly suited for comfortable residential living or long-term investment. This property offers a well-balanced combination of quality design, functional living space, and everyday convenience, with easy access to beaches, shopping centers, schools, hospitals, and key lifestyle destinations. Its central seaside location ensures strong rental demand and long-term value appreciation, making it an ideal choice for both homeowners and investors seeking a secure and practical property in Pattaya.