4 bedroom house Huai Yai, Thailand

Thailand
$306,605
$876/m²
;
In CRM: 1095396
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 16/03/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Living area
    Living area
    350 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    668 m²

Description

4 Bedroom Pool Villa for Sale in Huay Yai, East Pattaya

This spacious 4 bedroom pool villa is set on a generous land plot of 167 sq.wah, located in the peaceful and well established Huay Yai area of East Pattaya. The property offers excellent privacy, wide outdoor space, and a comfortable living environment, making it ideal for family living or long term residence.

The villa features a well planned layout with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for family members and guests. A private swimming pool is the highlight of the home, perfect for relaxation, leisure, and outdoor activities. The surrounding outdoor area offers flexibility for gardening, entertaining, or future enhancements.

Property Details

  • Land size: 167 sq.wah
  • 4 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • Private swimming pool
  • Spacious outdoor area

Location Huay Yai, East Pattaya is a popular residential area known for its quiet atmosphere and convenient access to main roads. The location provides easy connections to Pattaya city, international schools, local markets, restaurants, and daily amenities. With its large land size, private pool, and desirable East Pattaya location, this pool villa is an excellent option for personal residence, a holiday home, or a long term investment.

https://www.expedia.co.th/en/Pattaya-Huai-Yai.dx6277981 4 Bedroom Pool Villa for Sale in Huay Yai, East Pattaya – Contact us to arrange a viewing today Property ID: HS1910 Company: PLC Real Estate Line ID: @plcrealestate Tel/WhatsApp: