3 bedroom villa 167 m² Thalang, Thailand

Thalang, Thailand, Thep Krasatti
$1,15M
$6,869/m²
;
In CRM: 672794
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 20/02/2026

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    167 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    167 m²

Description

✅ The project is located in the prestigious Cherngtalay district on northwest Phuket, 10 minutes from Bang Tao and Layan beaches. Nearby: Central Porto De Phuket, Robinson Lifestyle, Boat Avenue, Laguna Golf, Blue Tree Water Park, UWC Thailand and British International School Phuket, Thalang and Bangkok hospitals. ✅ The Balinese-style villa includes 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, private pool on a 151 m² plot. The layout with high ceilings, panoramic windows, spacious terrace, and garden ensures comfort for living or rental; buying apartments in this project is ideal for investments. ✅ Infrastructure: 24/7 security with CCTV, property management, clubhouse fitness, yoga, jogging track, concierge. Acquiring property in Cherngtalay means choosing green areas and beach proximity with high rental demand.