3 bedroom house 200 m² Phuket Province, Thailand

Thailand
$436,535
$2,183/m²
;
Last update: 15/02/2026

Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    4
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    200 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    312 m²

Description

Spacious mansion in Ko Kaeo, completely renovated and ready to move in. The design is made in the refined Modern Classic style — it is the perfect combination of modern functionality and classic aesthetics. The house is located in a private and peaceful part of Samkong district, Ko Kaeo, which allows you to enjoy the silence while remaining in the center of the urban infrastructure.

Features and Details:

  • Complete renovation: Stylish, bright interior, brand new engineering systems and thoughtful finishes.