3 bedroom villa Phuket Province, Thailand

Thailand
$985,692
$2,587/m²
;
Last update: 09/01/2026

Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Living area
    Living area
    381 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    408 m²

Description

Exclusive villas in one of the most prestigious areas of Phuket

Serene Villas is a chamber project of luxury villas located in Cherng Talay, one of the most sought-after and comfortable areas of Phuket. The project was designed by the architectural bureau Original Vision and combines modern architecture, construction to Western standards and smart home technology, creating a thoughtful and elegant format of island life.

Villa - Option 1

💰31,000,000 baht (+1,500,000 baht furniture)

  • 🛏 3 bedrooms

  • 🚿 4 bathrooms

  • 📐 Built-up area: 381.4 m2

  • 🌴 Plot: 408 m2

  • 🏊 Private salt pool 10 × 4 m

Two-storey villa with an expressive 7-meter architectural atrium, filling the house with natural light. The space is organized around the pool and tropical garden, creating a cozy and private atmosphere for living and receiving guests.

Villa - Option 2

💰32,000,000 baht (+1.8 million baht furniture)

  • 🛏 4 bedrooms

  • 🚿 4 bathrooms

  • 📐 Built-up area: 424.4 m2

  • 🌴 Plot: 404 m2

  • 🏊 Private salt pool

More spacious villa, ideal for the family. Thoughtful layout, quality finishes and comfortable living areas make this option an excellent choice for both permanent residence and long-term investment.

Key features of the project

  • Fully equipped kitchen with quality equipment

  • Built-in wardrobes, pantry, laundry

  • Separate Chanote Title – Freehold or Leasehold available

  • No utility fees (estate fee)