4 bedroom Villa 960 m² Thalang, Thailand

Thalang, Thailand, Thep Krasatti
$2,05M
VAT
$2,136/m²
;
Last update: 07/01/2026

Number of floors
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    5
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    6
  • Total area
    Total area
    960 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    570 m²

Exclusive Forest Community, Phuket

Experience ultra-private tropical living in this exceptional 4-bedroom luxury pool villa, located within one of Phuket’s most prestigious gated forest estates, surrounded by lush greenery, serenity, and complete privacy.