3 bedroom villa 220 m² Thalang, Thailand

Thailand
$597,000
$2,714/m²
;
Last update: 06/01/2026

The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    220 m²
  • Living area
    Living area
    220 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    100 m²

Description

The project is located close to Mai Khao beach and only about 11 km from the airport. There are 4 villas left for sale

Location on the map

Thailand