2 bedroom apartment 120 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$392,453
$3,270/m²
;
Last update: 11/01/2026

Price per m²
    $3,270/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    120 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026

Description

Unique apartment in eco-style from a famous Balinese developer.

Exclusive complex level 5* for connoisseurs of a full life in balance. The incredibly beautiful greenery that adorns the complex fills it with life and connects it with nature, which inspires and gives energy. The complex is thought out to the smallest detail, the design uses completely natural materials - wood, stone and textiles, and the apartments can boast a spacious living area and large balconies.

By purchasing the apartment, the owner gets access to extensive infrastructure: swimming pools, fitness center, spa, yoga studio, cinema, library, restaurants, bars and children's play areas - all located in one complex.

A short walk from the complex is the quiet white beach of Nai Harn in the south of Phuket – a secluded place among nature with a developed infrastructure of the area. The calm atmosphere and natural beauty make it attractive for both living and investment.

Location on the map