4 bedroom Villa 552 m² Si Sunthon, Thailand

Thailand, Si Sunthon
$1,78M
$3,221/m²
;
Last update: 17/01/2026

Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    5
  • Total area
    Total area
    552 m²

Description

Discover the epitome of luxury living at Avana Luxury Villa, an exclusive enclave of six bespoke pool villas nestled in the serene district of Si Sunthon, Thalang, Phuket. Each villa seamlessly blends contemporary design with timeless Thai architectural elements, offering residents a harmonious balance of sophistication and cultural richness. Project Overview: Location: Si Sunthon, Thalang, Phuket Development Status: Made-to-order villas with a construction timeline of approximately 15 months Total Units: 6 exclusive villas Villa Specifications: Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 6 Built-Up Area: Ranging from 551.8 to 586 square meters Land Plots: Spanning 845.6 to 1,020 square meters Pricing: Starting from ฿57,000,000 Architectural Highlights: Avana Luxury Villa stands as a testament to architectural brilliance, combining the charm of traditional Thai gable roofs with modern design aesthetics. Each villa features expansive living spaces with soaring 8-meter-high ceilings, enhancing the sense of openness and grandeur. The thoughtful layout ensures utmost privacy while fostering seamless family interactions. A distinctive pavilion, equipped with a counter bar and bathroom, serves as an ideal space for entertaining guests, all while overlooking lush gardens and a signature swimming pool. Exceptional Features and Amenities: Smart Home Integration: Each villa is equipped with advanced smart home systems, allowing residents to control various aspects of their home environment with ease. Sustainable Living: Incorporating eco-friendly technologies, the villas come with solar panels, promoting energy efficiency and sustainability. Private Swimming Pool: Each villa boasts a private pool, providing a serene oasis for relaxation and leisure. Spacious Parking: A garage accommodating two cars is included, complete with an electric vehicle charging station to meet modern transportation needs. Lush Landscapes: Beautifully landscaped gardens surround each villa, offering tranquil outdoor spaces for recreation and contemplation. Prime Location: Situated in the tranquil area of Si Sunthon, Thalang, Avana Luxury Villa offers residents a peaceful retreat while being in close proximity to Phuket's renowned beaches, upscale dining establishments, shopping centers, and international schools. The strategic location ensures both serenity and convenience, making it an ideal choice for discerning homeowners. Investment Potential: Avana Luxury Villa presents a compelling investment opportunity, combining exquisite design, modern amenities, and a prime location. The limited number of units enhances exclusivity, potentially leading to higher property value appreciation over time. Discover Avana Luxury Villa: Embrace a lifestyle where modern luxury meets traditional Thai elegance at Avana Luxury Villa. Whether seeking a serene family residence or a valuable investment, these villas offer an unparalleled living experience in one of Phuket's most sought-after locales. For more information or to schedule a private viewing, please contact our sales team.