3 bedroom villa 280 m² Pattaya City, Thailand

Thailand, Pattaya City
$867,253
$3,097/m²
;
In CRM: 217899
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    280 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    456 m²

Description

Villa in the complex Jomtien Park Villas is the embodiment of luxury, privacy and sophisticated tropical lifestyle in the heart of Jomtien. Exclusive residential complex Jomtien Park Villas, located just 800 meters from Jomtien beach, is considered one of the most prestigious addresses of Pattaya. There is an atmosphere of seclusion and tranquility, and each villa combines elegant design, spacious interiors and thoughtful layout. The complex has an ideal location - within walking distance there are a beach, popular restaurants, international schools, supermarkets and places for recreation. At the same time, the territory provides a high level of security and privacy. Villa characteristics: Area: 456 m2 Living area: 280 m2 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms Private pool and lush tropical garden Summer kitchen, basement and garage European kitchen, living room and dining area Fully furnished and ready for occupancy Luxury villas with private pools Area of plots from 600 to 1600 m2 Spacious one-storey houses with a high level of privacy Around-the-clock security and video surveillance Underground communications and well-groomed green area Allowed accommodation with pets Only a few minutes to the beach and the busy life of Jomtien This villa is a rare offer in the real estate market of Pattaya. It is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, safety and premium lifestyle by the sea. The house is for sale on behalf of the company and is completely ready to move in – enjoy a luxury life in one of the best areas of Pattaya.