1 bedroom apartment 35 m² Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand

Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand, Pattaya City
$99,623
$2,846/m²
;
In CRM: 217875
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Price per m²
    $2,846/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    35 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

Atlantis Condo Resort is a stylish and modern condominium in Jomtien. Includes 5 different design 8-storey buildings. The construction of the residential complex was completed in 2015. In walking distance: beach and public transport stop, markets, minimarkets, cafes, bars, restaurants, massage parlors. On the territory there is a large swimming pool and water park, a minimarket and a restaurant.

Location on the map

Ban Na Chom Thian, Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink
Finance