3 bedroom apartment 352 m² Thalang, Thailand

Thalang, Thailand, Thep Krasatti
$832,169
$2,364/m²
;
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,364/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    352 m²

Description

BAN22152

Unveiling a contemporary retreat in Phuket, Thailand - a 3-bedroom pool villa poised for completion in June 2024.
Set within a generous 524 sqm land area and boasting 352 sqm of luxurious living space, this villa offers the ultimate blend of sophistication and comfort.

Situated just 10 minutes from Layan and Bang Tao beaches, and a mere 15-minute drive from Phuket International Airport, convenience is at your doorstep.

Inside, discover an open-plan layout seamlessly connecting the living, dining, and gourmet kitchen areas, ideal for entertaining or family gatherings.
The master suite offers a serene escape with an ensuite bathroom and direct outdoor access.
Two additional bedrooms ensure ample accommodation for guests or family members.

Step outdoors to your private oasis featuring a sparkling pool and lush greenery, perfect for relaxation and rejuvenation.

Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of modern luxury living in one of Phuket's most desirable locations.

Location on the map

Thalang, Thailand, Thep Krasatti