3 bedroom apartment 428 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$836,794
$1,955/m²
;
Last update: 10/05/2026

Price per m²
    $1,955/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    428 m²

Description

RAW21757

There will be two stand-alone villas. This one is a two-storey building with a modern architectural style and a pearl white color.

  • 3+1 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 2 Parking
  • Living / Dining / Kitchen
  • Private Pool 3.4×8.4 Meters
  • Pavilion

The price doesn’t include movable furniture which will cost 1,8 mln baht extra.

Payment Terms:

  1. Reservation – 200,000 baht
  2. Sign Contract – 70% minus the reservation fee
  3. The remaining 30% can be paid in easy installments over 12 months

Location:

  • Rawai Seafood market – 850 meters
  • Rawai Park – 2 km
  • Naiharn Beach – 4 km
  • BCIS school – 8 km
  • Headstart International School – 14 km
  • Makro Rawai – 4 km
  • Villa Market – 6 km
  • Central Festival – 15 km
  • Phuket International Airport – 46 km

Location on the map

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai