3 bedroom apartment 308 m² Thalang, Thailand

Thalang, Thailand, Thep Krasatti
$870,535
$2,826/m²
;
Last update: 21/05/2026

Price per m²
    $2,826/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    4
  • Total area
    Total area
    308 m²

Description

TAL22132

Immerse yourself in sophisticated living with our unique 3-bedroom villa, where tranquility meets opulence.

This residence invites you to experience a world of elegance and comfort, seamlessly blending style and practicality.

Each bedroom is a personal sanctuary, with the master suite offering an opulent haven for rejuvenation.

With meticulous attention to detail and high-end finishes, this villa reflects our commitment to quality and refinement.

Enjoy the seamless design of the open-plan kitchen, the landscaped garden, and a refreshing pool, all strategically positioned for easy access to essential amenities.

Elevate your living experience with this 3-bedroom villa — a haven of tranquil elegance.

Nearby:

  • UWC International School - 3,2km
  • Lotus's Thalang - 3,8km
  • Thalang Hospital - 2,6km
  • Holy Trinity Church - 3km

Payment Terms:

Option 1 ( Cash)

1st Reservation 5%
2nd Sign Contract [15 days from reservation] 35%
3rd Finished of Foundation Works 20%
4th Finished Main Structure 20%
5th Install of door and windows 10%
6th Transfer land Registration 10%

Option 2 ( Mortgage)