3 bedroom villa 150 m² Phuket Province, Thailand

Thailand
$360,084
$2,401/m²
;
In CRM: 201131
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    150 m²

Description

With this project, your dream of living in your own home within walking distance from the sea can become a reality, the complex of townhouses combines the convenience of living in your own spacious house.

Kamala Beach is a popular place for family holidays and is still a beautiful long beach with clean water in the high season, with plenty of beach restaurants and shops, several excellent hotels, including direct access to the beach. Kamala has the fame of a family district, here the tranquility and tranquility of life is combined with the incredible tourist potential and the beauty of the beach and nature around. Nightlife is represented by the famous Cafe del Mar, but the proximity of Patong is also often the reason for the increased demand for the area.

The project consists of 8 townhouses with private pools and quite developed infrastructure for this type of projects.
All townhouses will be three-bedroom area of 150 sq.m., the area of plots will be 123 sq.m.

Security 24 Hours.
Video surveillance
The gym
Greening the common area
Water reservoir in common area
The kitchen is included in the price, the rest of the furniture is not included in the price.