1 bedroom apartment 26 m² Phuket Province, Thailand

Thailand
$91,993
$3,538/m²
;
In CRM: 201119
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 21/07/2025

Price per m²
    $3,538/m²
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    26 m²

Description

A new project from a proven developer.
It consists of six seven-storey buildings with 814 apartments.

A choice of single and double apartments with an area of 30 to 60 square meters.
One of the advantages of the project is a rich internal infrastructure.
On the territory of the complex there are several swimming pools of different sizes, an observation deck, a playground, a barbecue area and much more.

The complex is located 400 meters from Nai Yang Beach. Also in close proximity are Phuket International Airport, Sirinath National Park and UWC International School. The location is convenient primarily for own living with family, because the infrastructure of the area is rich in schools, shops and restaurants for every taste, while the prices in the area are quite affordable, which makes it the most attractive for permanent life on the island.

Various layouts are available :
One-bedroom apartments, with an area of 26-39 square meters,
Two-bedroom apartments with an area of 56-65 sq.m.
Apartments with three bedrooms, an area of 112-123 sq.m.

Location on the map

Thailand