2 bedroom apartment 81 m² Na Kluea, Thailand

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
$789,521
$9,747/m²
;
In CRM: 180008
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Price per m²
    $9,747/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    81 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    55

Description

Arom Wongamat

Location on the map

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
Food & Drink