3 bedroom apartment 135 m² Ban Bang Thao, Thailand

Ban Bang Thao, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$978,439
$7,248/m²
;
In CRM: 179995
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Price per m²
    $7,248/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    6
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    135 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    8

Description

Apartment with sea views in eco-condominium. The apartment has three bedrooms and three bathrooms, a spacious living room with a dedicated dining area and kitchen. The apartment is located on the 6th floor of a complex consisting of two buildings. This apartment is located in a "quiet" building, as the main infrastructure of the condominium is located on the roof of the second. The construction, decoration and furnishing of the apartment are made using environmentally friendly materials.

Location on the map

Ban Bang Thao, Thailand, Choeng Thale