2 bedroom Villa 237 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$676,012
$2,852/m²
;
In CRM: 179987
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Number of floors
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    237 m²
  • Land area
    Land area
    150 m²

Description

Villa with swimming pool is a duplex, on the first floor of which there is a living room and dining room, connected to the terrace of the villa. Two bedrooms are on the first and second floors. All rooms are perfectly lit, completely separate and private. The garden on the roof gives the impression of a private jungle. Equipment of the villa: 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Living room and dining room Mineral pool Garden on the roof The size of the pool: 2.95x9 m. Building area: 237.8 sq. m. The villa is put into operation with built-in furniture and equipped bathrooms. Furniture package is offered optionally, its cost will be 1.4 million TNV Villa will be built and ready for occupancy at the end of 2024.

Location on the map

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale