1 bedroom apartment 65 m² Na Kluea, Thailand

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
$305,095
$4,694/m²
;
In CRM: 179845
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 12/04/2026

Price per m²
    $4,694/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    65 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    3

Description

Prima Wongamat is a respectable condominium in the North of Pattaya, a short walk from the cleanest and most rustic beach in Pattaya. The condominium is a 6-storey building with only 35 apartments. On the territory of the complex: pool, park area with fountain and pond, fitness center, sauna. Just a few minutes walk is the largest shopping complex "Terminal-21". The convenient location of the complex allows you to quickly and easily reach many of the attractions of the city. In the complex: electronic access system (card), parking, 24-hour security, video surveillance system, own transport.

Location on the map

Na Kluea, Thailand, Pattaya City
Healthcare
Food & Drink