1 bedroom apartment 57 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$245,502
$4,307/m²
;
In CRM: 1795917
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 17/12/2025

Price per m²
    $4,307/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    57 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Description

A unique investment opportunity in the heart of Phuket - stylish apartments that perfectly combine comfort and affordability!

Fully furnished!

The Title Artrio Bang Tao is a project where comfort, style and thoughtfulness come together to create a personal atmosphere of living and recreation. Here everyone will find what they are looking for: from a relaxing holiday with family to convenient access to a variety of entertainment, restaurants and shops in the area. Everything is created for those who value comfortable accommodation and the opportunity to enjoy a first-class level of amenities every day.

Amenities: several swimming pools with areas for swimming and relaxation, a fitness center (equipped with everything necessary for effective training), a sauna and steam rooms, areas for relaxation and recovery, cafes and restaurants, children's areas, areas for games and safe leisure for children, shops for convenient shopping right on the territory of the complex.

Exclusive location: surrounded by beautiful nature and tourist attractions, The Title Artrio is just a few minutes from the restaurants, shops and entertainment places of Phuket. This is a great place for those who value comfort and convenience.