2 bedroom Villa 255 m² Rawai, Thailand

Rawai, Thailand, Rawai
$515,170
$2,020/m²
;
In CRM: 10035103073
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

The year of construction
    2024
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    255 m²

About the complex:

The complex consists of 14 buildings offering 100 unique villas. Villas are available with 3-4 bedrooms and an area of 300 to 500 sq.m. Features of the architecture include modern design solutions and the use of natural materials. The internal infrastructure includes private pools, green gardens and a protected area. Completion date: 2024.

Free investment tour of the best projects and developers in Phuket, tickets to Phuket as a gift! Just write us on the form below.

The price includes:

Finishing, plumbing, built-in kitchen, built-in wardrobes, air conditioning, parking, optional furniture package.
Leave a request to clarify the full composition of the included furniture and appliances.