2 bedroom Villa 228 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Choeng Thale, Thailand, Choeng Thale
$735,532
$3,226/m²
;
In CRM: 10009002448
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/10/2024

• Address
    Soi Pasak 1

Property characteristics

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    2
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    228 m²

Suitable for:
Ideal for those looking for modern, eco-friendly, high-tech accommodation. Suitable for both permanent residence and a successful investment due to its location and characteristics.

About the location:
The project is located next to the magnificent Bangtao Beach on the west coast of Phuket. This place attracts with its convenient access to cultural and entertainment facilities such as Boat Avenue Phuket and Porto De Phuket, as well as the beach itself with all its charms.

About the project:
Riverhouse Phuket offers a choice of 2-, 3- and 4-bedroom loft-style pool villas. Each villa is equipped with the latest energy-saving technologies and eco-design: solar panels, hybrid battery system, UV glass protection, central heat pump equipment and much more. The project will be completed in Q4 2022.