3 bedroom villa 211 m² Rawai, Thailand

Thailand, Rawai
$485,070
$2,297/m²
;
In CRM: 1000910765
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

The year of construction
    2025
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1
  • Floor
    Floor
    1
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    3
  • Total area
    Total area
    211 m²

Who It's For:
Ideal for those seeking luxury and tranquility in Phuket. Saturdays Villas are for discerning clients who value comfort, privacy, and promising investments.

About the Location:
Saturdays Villas are situated near Rawai Beach in the south of Phuket. Nearby are beautiful beaches: Ya Nui and Nai Harn, as well as shopping centers HomePro Village Chalong and Chalong Pier.

About the Project:
The project consists of 8 elegant villas ranging from 190 to 199 sqm. Each villa features high ceilings, a private pool, and a smart home system. Saturdays Villas are not just housing, but the embodiment of a dream of a peaceful life in harmony with nature.

Infrastructure and Amenities: