1 bedroom apartment 52 m² Choeng Thale, Thailand

Thailand, Choeng Thale
$141,666
$2,724/m²
;
In CRM: 1001990356
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 04/10/2024

Price per m²
    $2,724/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    4
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    1
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    1
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    1
  • Total area
    Total area
    52 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Who it's for:
The Vega project is ideal for those seeking modern and luxurious living in Phuket, as well as for investors looking for reliable investments with high growth potential.

Location:
Vega is located in the prestigious Bang Tao area, close to the beach and key entertainment and shopping centers such as Porto de Phuket and Laguna Golf Club. Excellent transport accessibility and well-developed infrastructure make this area attractive for both living and leisure.

About the project:
Vega is an ode to the stars, embodied in architecture. The project consists of a modern condominium with a unique design inspired by natural elements. The building's facade reflects the grace of ocean waves and the play of sunlight.

Infrastructure and amenities:
Fitness center, rooftop pool, lounge bar, cinema, spa, children's pool, kids' club, coworking space, restaurant, underground parking, video surveillance, 24/7 security.