3 bedroom apartment 123 m² Sakhu, Thailand

Thailand, Sakhu
$476,603
$3,875/m²
;
In CRM: 1003420295
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 03/10/2024

• Address
    Soi Niyang 2

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $3,875/m²
  • Floor
    Floor
    7
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    123 m²

Building parameters

  • The year of construction
    The year of construction
    2026
  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    7

Tickets to Phuket and back as a gift!*

Who it suits: The project is ideal for family living with children due to its proximity to schools, shops, and restaurants. The prices in the area are quite affordable, making it attractive for permanent living on the island.

About the location: The complex is just 400 meters from Nai Yang Beach, near Phuket International Airport and Sirinat National Park, ensuring convenience and access to all necessary amenities.

About the project: A new project from a trusted developer, consisting of six 7-story buildings with 814 apartments ranging from 30 to 60 sq.m. The complex offers rich internal infrastructure, including a lobby lounge, play areas, a gym, pools, a sauna, coworking space, and much more.

Infrastructure and amenities: lobby lounge, playroom, gym, play area, pool bar, jacuzzi, observation deck, bathhouse, barbecue area, business hall, sauna, hydrotherapy corner, coworking space, onsen, communal kitchen and cafe, Sky pool, children's playground, laundry, climbing wall, theater, and karaoke.