2 bedroom apartment 87 m² Thalang, Thailand

Thailand
$63,718
$732/m²
;
In CRM: 2278689
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 24/12/2023

Price per m²
    $732/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    87 m²

Building parameters

  • Number of floors
    Number of floors
    1

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garden
  • Terrace
  • Children's playground

Description

Complex of townhouses near the beach and the airport, Phuket, Thailand

We offer townhouses with parking spaces.

The residence features a park, a kids' playground, a security system.

Location and nearby infrastructure

The property is located near golf clubs, Phuket airport and Mai Khao beach.

  • Phuket International Airport — 5 minutes
  • Mai Khao Beach — 10 minutes
  • Shopping mall — 15 minutes
  • Phuket Old Town — 30 minutes

Location on the map

Thailand