2 bedroom apartment 61 m² Bigastro, Spain

Bigastro, Spain
$204,932
$3,360/m²
;
In CRM: 466257
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/05/2026

Price per m²
    $3,360/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    2
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    2
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    61 m²

Description

Discover a modern residential complex consisting of 24 apartments located on 4 floors, with only 6 accommodations on the level, which guarantees tranquility and a well-groomed atmosphere. The apartments are designed to provide maximum comfort and functionality, with a modern Mediterranean style that combines light and space. Each apartment includes: Personal dining room terrace with built-in kitchen Full bathroom and additional toilet Two bedrooms with built-in wardrobes Apartments on the ground floor stand out for their spacious terraces, ideal for enjoying the climate all year round. On the third floor, the apartments have a private solarium on the roof - an ideal space for relaxing, tanning or creating your own recreation area with beautiful views. Located in one of the highest points of the municipality, the building offers stunning views of Vega Baja, providing a natural and tranquil setting, ideal for disconnecting from the daily hustle and bustle without giving up proximity to all services. The complex also provides: Parking space in the underground garage Kladovaya in some apartments Public pool, ideal for warm days in Alicante Unique opportunity for both permanent residence and investment, combining location, design and quality of life.

Location on the map

Bigastro, Spain
Education
Healthcare
Grocery stores
Food & Drink