3 bedroom apartment 126 m² el Fondo de les Neus Hondon de las Nieves, Spain

el Fondo de les Neus Hondon de las Nieves, Spain
$329,459
$2,615/m²
;
In CRM: 386544
ID of the ad on the website or in the company’s CRM
Last update: 14/04/2026

Location

  • Country
    Spain
  • State
    Valencian Community
  • Village
    el Fondo de les Neus Hondon de las Nieves
  • Address
    Plaza de la Iglesia

Property characteristics

Apartment parameters

  • Price per m²
    Price per m²
    $2,615/m²
  • Rooms
    Rooms
    3
  • Bedrooms
    Bedrooms
    3
  • Bathrooms
    Bathrooms
    2
  • Total area
    Total area
    126 m²

Exterior details

Exterior features:

  • Garage

Description

Property in the complex VINEYARD VIEWS Discover the opportunity to live in an exclusive environment with a new project of 15 properties designed for maximum comfort, quality and energy efficiency. The houses are located in a privileged location and offer everything you need to live in modern and functional housing. The apartments stand out with a fully equipped open-type kitchen: it is equipped with furniture and high-quality countertops, successfully combining style and practicality. All kitchens have an exhaust ventilation system, which gives the interior a modern character. The building has electric elevators with stainless steel finishes, providing comfortable and convenient access for all residents. To increase comfort in the apartments, a pre-shrink is made under the channel air conditioning system, which facilitates the installation of an effective climate system and allows the owner to customize it to his liking. The project is focused on sustainable development through the introduction of innovative energy solutions that contribute to resource savings and energy efficiency. The price of each apartment includes a parking space in an underground garage and a storage room, providing the extra space you have always dreamed of. In the decoration, granite is used on the floors, windows with double glazing are installed, and heating is carried out using an aerothermia system, which guarantees a warm and cozy house. Don’t miss this unique opportunity! Contact us for more information and find out what your life can be like in Hondon de las Nieves.